BPSC 65th Online Form

BPSC 65th Online Form, BPSC 65th Online Form apply, BPSC 65th mains Online Form

Job Descriptions:  Bihar Public Service Commission- BPSC Are released the Online Application Form for the post of- Combined Main 65th Examination 2019. Interested Candidate those Eligibile of this post Can to Fill the Mains Online Application Form.

Advt No. :
Total Vacancy:434 Post
Post Name: 65th Combined Mains Exam Online Form 2020
Post Date/Appl. Begin:23/04/2020
Last Date Apply Online:15/06/ 2020
Admit Card :Notified Soon
Application Fee:GE/OBC: 600/- | SC/ST: 150/- | Female(Bihar): 150/-
Eligibility:Bachelor Degree in Any Stream
Age Limit:Read Notification

Vacancy Details Total : 434 Post

GeneralOBCE OBCOBC FemaleEWSSCSTTotal
207486712425107434

Category Wise Vacancy Details:

PostGeneralSCSTE-OBCOBCOBC FemaleEWSTotalMin. Age Limit
Administrative Officer110501060301033022
Dy. Superintendent of Police44020104005066220
District Master030001010010622
Assistant Registrar03000010010522
Lower Election Officer19060051001054622
Planning Officer060010010010922
District Minority Welfare Officer000010000122
Bihar Education Service47080070201077221
District Public Relation Officer02020104001011122
Rural Development Officer4418012013031111021
District Executive Officer0402001030011121
Supply Inspector1102003010021921
Block Panchayat Officer020100704001422
Labor Enforcement Officer0303004090012021
Block SC / ST Welfare Officer0802020400021821

How to Apply BPSC 65th Main Online Form

  • Go to the official website of the BPSC– search for the latest recruitment notification.
  • Interested Candidate Can Apply Between 23/04/2020 to 15/06/2020.
  • Candidate must be Check – Eligibility and Basic Details.
  • Ready Your Scan Document – Photo, Sign, ID Proof and Related Documents.
  • Before Submit the Application Form Must Check the Preview, Then Final Submit the application form.
  • SarkariResultInformation.com Help You To Find Latest Job Notification in India.

Important Links:

Apply Online :Click Here
Download Mains Notification:Click Here
Download Pre Exam Result:Click Here
Official Website:Click Here

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *